FREE SHIPPING & RETURN
Free shipping on all orders over $199.
MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
100% money back guarantee.
ONLINE SUPPORT 24/7
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

TP-LINK T1500-28PCT (TL-SL2428P)

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  • Supports 24 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 180W
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q,
IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Mạng Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt 2
Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụ Maximum(PoE on): 222.15W (220V/50Hz)
Cổng PoE+ (RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports
Power Supply: 180W
Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
HIỆU SUẤT
Bandwidth/Backplane 12.8Gbps
Tốc độ chuyển gói 9.5Mpps
Bảng địa chỉ MAC 8k
Khung Jumbo 9216 Bytes
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
Chất lượng dịch vụ Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
LLDP, LLDP-MED
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
Bảo mật SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Quản lý Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
KHÁC
Chứng chỉ CE, FCC, RoHS
Sản phẩm bao gồm T1500-28PCT
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ Windows 7 or Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Môi trường Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing