FREE SHIPPING & RETURN
Free ship on all orders over $199. (TpHCM)
GENUINE
Certificate of Quality
ONLINE SUPPORT
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424)

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • L2+ feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies.
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Mạng Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt Fanless
Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụ Maximum: 19.15W (220V/50Hz)
Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.32 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)
HIỆU SUẤT
Bandwidth/Backplane 56Gbps
Tốc độ chuyển gói 41.67Mpps
Bảng địa chỉ MAC 16k
Khung Jumbo 9216 Bytes
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
Chất lượng dịch vụ Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
802.1Q/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,
IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Bảo mật IP-MAC-Port Binding
AAA
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ACL
DHCPv6 Snooping
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6 
Telnet(v6) 
IPv6 SNMP 
IPv6 SSH 
IPv6 SSL 
Http/Https 
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Routing
DHCPv6 Relay
DHCPv6 Snooping
Quản lý Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
sFlow
PPPoE Circuit ID
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82 
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery
KHÁC
Chứng chỉ CE, FCC, RoHS
Sản phẩm bao gồm Switch
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Môi trường Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing