FREE SHIPPING & RETURN
Free ship on all orders over $199. (TpHCM)
GENUINE
Certificate of Quality
ONLINE SUPPORT
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

TP-LINK T2500-28TC (TL-SL5428E)

JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  • AAA, ACL, 802.1X Authentication, Port Security, IP Filtering, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and DoS Defend provide you robust security strategy
  • DDM provides the monitoring of all SFP Modules inserting to the switch
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
  • SNMP, RMON, WEB/CLI/Telnet Log-in bring abundant management policies
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Giao diện 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports
1 Console Port
Mạng Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt Fanless
Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụ Maximum: 15W (220V/50Hz)
Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in.(440*180*44 mm)
HIỆU SUẤT
Stacking 32 Units Virtual Stacking
Bandwidth/Backplane 12.8Gbps
Tốc độ chuyển gói 9.5Mpps
Bảng địa chỉ MAC 8k
Khung Jumbo 2048 Bytes
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
Chất lượng dịch vụ 4 Queues/Port 802.1p/IP DSCP based COS,TOS
L2 Features IGMP Snooping: V1/V2/V3
802.3ad with LACP
STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
Port Mirroring
Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Port/ Tag-based/Private/Protocol-based VLAN/
QinQ, GVRP
Access Control List Packet Flow Filter; Packet Flow Redirection;
Time Range Based; Flow-based QoS
Bảo mật IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1x (Radius):Port/MAC Based, VLAN assignment, Guest VLAN, QoS assignment,
Supplicant Support
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH: V1/V2
SSL:V1.5/V2
Port Security
Broadcast Storm Control
Guest VLAN
IP Source Guard
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6 
Telnet(v6) 
IPv6 SNMP 
IPv6 SSH 
IPv6 SSL 
Http/Https 
IPv6 TFTP
Quản lý System Diagnose: VCT
DDM
sFlow
SNMP: V1/V2/V3
RMON: Group 1, 2, 3, 9
Command Line Interface: Telnet/Console
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
DGCO Client & BOOTP Client
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
KHÁC
Chứng chỉ CE, FCC, RoHS
Sản phẩm bao gồm Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide;
Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™, 7, 8, 10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux
Môi trường Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing