FREE SHIPPING & RETURN
Free shipping on all orders over $199.
MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
100% money back guarantee.
ONLINE SUPPORT 24/7
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

TP-LINK T1600G-28TS (TL-SG2424)

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Giao diện 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots
Mạng Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt Fanless
Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụ Maximum: 23.2W (220V/50Hz)
Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in. (440*180*44 mm)
HIỆU SUẤT
Bandwidth/Backplane 56Gbps
Tốc độ chuyển gói 41.7Mpps
Bảng địa chỉ MAC 16k
Khung Jumbo 9216 Bytes
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
Chất lượng dịch vụ Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
IPv6 ACL
Bảo mật AAA
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
Quản lý Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
KHÁC
Chứng chỉ CE, FCC, RoHS
Sản phẩm bao gồm T1600G-28TS
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Môi trường Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing