FREE SHIPPING & RETURN
Free shipping on all orders over $199.
MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
100% money back guarantee.
ONLINE SUPPORT 24/7
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.

TP-LINK TXM431-SR

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules
TRANSCEIVER
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3ae, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length 850nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Loại cáp 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode
Chiều dài cáp tối đa 300m or 33m
Tốc độ dữ liệu 10Gbps
Loại cổng LC/UPC
Công suất truyền tải -1.0dBm(Max)
-7.3dBm(Min)
Reception power -1.0dBm(Max)
-9.9dBm(Min)
Sensitivity -11.1dBm
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Môi trường Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing